Friday, August 24, 2007

OMG I am a Moron

Could I say I have gallstones one more time.Jeesus I loopy.I like coffee. Hey you guys !!!
HUH??????????????????????
Maybe I am a little nuts but you have to admit that that's kinda funny. Its the early Alzheimer's setting in. Shit.
More news later just noticed the whole gallstone thing and was having a laugh by myself in the kitchen.
Your saying to yourself " HMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM, Maybe she is crazy, or obsessed with being crazy ? HMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM"
Later

Please note: If you called me crazy to my face , I'd rip you a new one.

No comments: