Thursday, September 20, 2007

Muno



So I had to show you guys this pick of Muno...The Red Bumpy Vibrator.There's a party in my pants ..oh yeah... oh yeah... A party in my pants... uh huh... uh huh

2 comments:

Baby John's Crib said...

LOL! Muno's gotting me spitting out a drink onto my keyboard - not a wise idea. Scary. Bad. Scary.

Kristen and the Gang said...

OK, GIRL....why the heck did you post those stupid, ugly characters??? Isn't having to see them on TV enough...you should put a warning on your page! Here I am looking for pics of that beautiful Skylie and look what i got instead!!! Yuck!!!! BTW, I think that the "real" guy is scarier then all the "costume" guys...he really makes me stop and think..lmao!