Wednesday, September 26, 2007

A Whole Lotta Pics

Its 85 degrees outside and Owe-Me and Mommy make me try on my winter coat . What couple of Beee-otches!!!!!
Having to entertain you people 24 hours a day is soooooo exhausting !!!!

Oh Pawpaw your the best foot rubberer ever !!!!

I am having soooooooo much fun at Mammy and Pawpaw's.

Hey K.....did you just steal my fruit gems???????

I love my Mommy !!!!!
I cannot believe this..... A mouse is making a pass at me, I was only being nice when I picked his sorry hitchhiking ass up. G---O---D !!!

I'm going in for the kiss.

Playin' soccer with my buddy, Brody.
Half the group at GuatFest 2007

Oh Hi , Your CUTE !!!!

God mom, Quit takin' my damn picture somethin's biting my knee

If my mommy thinks I am gonna smile like this for pictures, she's sadly mistaken !!!!

Ha Ha I am being funny now........But you wait mom ........Not for long !!!!!

Jesus....I think I'm standing in duck shit.

Why do you insist we do this ????

What would you give me for a basket of flowers????

4 comments:

Kerri said...

Love 'em!

Kerri and Ruby

Kristen and the Gang said...

OMG...Skylie is just such a beautiful princess! Can u tell pawpaw I need a foot rub too???
Sklie...kick that damn mouse out of your car, girl!!! No hitchhikers allowed! And one last thing...what the hell is Bianca's boyfriend doing with Skylie??? We thought Brody was ours???? I dont think it is a great idea to share him and no fair you must live close to him...crap!!!

Home sweet home said...

She has the CUTEST smile ever !!!

Anonymous said...

forget tickling her feet pawpaw get your hand in her diaper and rub her p---y they LOVE it they kick like crazy