Sunday, November 22, 2009

Just Hang'in Out

These girls are hysterical!

Being cute in the garage.

Look my finger has chalk on it.

Goof ball next to our beautiful Christmas drive way art!
Happy Thanksgiving Week!

Sunday, November 15, 2009

Holy Crap I'm Here!

Ta Da!!!!!!We're still here!

Hangin' with Onnie!

Look at Teaghan ! OMG Beautiful!

Besties , 4 months apart.....

So Funny!

Yeah i'm still the shit!

Entertaining Baby Charley!

Sucking Blood right out of the bag

Working the streets for some sugar! LOL

Going to lunch with the ladies

I promise to update more often. My goal is once a week!